UBIQUITI • UF-GP-C+ • UFiber OLT SFP Module GPON C+

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UBIQUITI • UF-GP-C+ • UFiber OLT SFP Module GPON C+
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Producer

Ubiquiti Networks 

CodeAIR3721
Part No.UF-GP-C+
Your price exc. VAT 77.15 EUR  
Recycle fee 0.06 (AP, RB, zdroj)   
Your price inc. VAT 93.43 EUR  
Warranty2 Year
Price guaranteeFind better price on net? Inform us!
Availability
on stock

On Stock:

 
Order
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UFiber GPON SFP modul s označením UF-GP-C+ je určen do GPON slotů v OLT jednotce od Ubiquiti Networks. Jedná se o speciální SFP modul s asymetrickou rychlostí 2,5Gbps upload, 1,25Gbps download ve směru ke klientům.
 
 
 
 
 
 

Product details

 
 
 

UFiber GPON SFP modul s označením UF-GP-C+ je určen do GPON slotů v OLT jednotce od Ubiquiti Networks.
Jedná se o speciální SFP modul s asymetrickou rychlostí 2,5Gbps upload, 1,25Gbps download ve směru ke klientům.

GPON SFP modul je zakončen SC konektorem s UPC broušením a má dosah až 20km.
Vysílací výkon modulu je 3 až 7dBm, citlivost na příjmu je -12 až -30dBm.

Technické specifikace:
Formát:SFP
Pro typ kabelu:Single Mode
Přenosová rychlost:1.244 / 2.488 Gbps
Vlnová délka - Tx/Rx [nm]:1490 / 1310
Dosah [km]:20
Typ přenosu:XPON
Vysílací výkon [dBm]:3 až 7
Přijímací citlivost [dBm]:-12 až -30
Optické konektory:(1) SC
DDMI - diagnostika:Ano


Product websites:

https://www.ui.com/accessories/gpon-network-accessories/


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Attached documents

 
 
 
UBNT manuál v českém jazyce:  cz_manual_airmax.pdf
Datasheet výrobce k produktu s podrobnou technickou specifikací:  U_Fiber_Modules_FiberCable_DS.pdf
Referenční instalace v ČR:  UBNT_UFiber_CS_Radynet.pdf
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Enquiry to product

 
 
 
Your e-mail
Enquiry
Please type text from the image:  Another image code...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Send info

 
 
 
 

Find better price on net?

 
 
 
 
Your e-mail:
Price exc. VAT:
Price inc. VAT:
WWW:
Comment:
I'm interested in this product: 
Please type text from the image:  Another image code...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
Compare - 0 pcs.
 
 

 

 

 

  Code Article name Your price    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Last visited

 
 
 

 

 
    Code Article name Your price  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
Basket
 

 

 



 
 
 


Basket contains:

 
0 items
(0)
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Copyright © 2022 CyberSoft s.r.o.

 
 
 

The operation of our website files.wifihw.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat.